Platzger Logo
Wettkampf
Jahr
Ranglisten
Wettkämpfe 2022
Übersicht

Frühlingsfest
Meisterschaft
Verbandsfest

Einzelcup
Verbandscup
Vierplatzmeisterschaft
Wettspielmeisterschaft

Schweizermeisterschaft
Vierplatzmeisterschaft 2022
  Sektion
Kategorie 1
Sektion
Kategorie 2
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Final Spielplan
Runde 1
Spielplan
Runde 2
Spielplan
Runde 3
Spielplan
Runde 4
 
PDF LogoDiMiDoFrSaSoMoDiMiDoFrSaSoMoDiMi
10.0511.0512.0513.0514.0515.0516.0517.0518.0519.0520.0521.0522.0523.0524.0525.05
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00Schwarzenburg
09:15Schwarzenburg
09:30Schwarzenburg
09:45Schwarzenburg
10:00Schwarzenburg
10:15Schwarzenburg
10:30Schwarzenburg
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00Biberist
12:15Biberist
12:30Biberist
12:45Burgdorf
13:00Bolligen
13:15Bolligen
13:30Bolligen
13:45Bolligen
14:00Bolligen
14:15Bolligen
14:30Herzogenbuchsee
14:45Herzogenbuchsee
15:00Herzogenbuchsee
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00Münsingen
Ursprung-Bramberg
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Heimberg-Dornhalde
Thierachern
17:15Münsingen
Ursprung-Bramberg
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Heimberg-Dornhalde
Thierachern
17:30Münsingen
Münchenbuchsee
Ursprung-Bramberg
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Heimberg-Dornhalde
Thierachern
Bethlehem
17:45Münsingen
Münchenbuchsee
Ursprung-Bramberg
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Heimberg-Dornhalde
Thierachern
Thun
Bethlehem
18:00Münsingen 2
Münchenbuchsee
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Heimberg-Dornhalde
Thierachern
Uetendorf
Thun
Hängelen
Bethlehem
18:15Münsingen 2
Münchenbuchsee
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Heimberg-Dornhalde
Thierachern
Uetendorf
Thun
Hängelen
Bethlehem
18:30Münsingen 2
Münchenbuchsee
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Heimberg-Dornhalde
Thierachern
Uetendorf
Thun
Hängelen
Bethlehem
18:45Münsingen 2
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Geristein
Heimberg-Dornhalde
Thierachern
Uetendorf
Hornbach-Wasen
Hängelen
Bethlehem
19:00Münsingen 2
Schüpfen
Wyler
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Lyss
Jegenstorf
Rüschegg
Uetendorf
Hornbach-Wasen
Hängelen
Bethlehem
19:15Schüpfen
Wyler
Blumenstein
Ittigen
Spiezwiler
Lyss
Jegenstorf
Rüschegg
Ulmiz
Hornbach-Wasen
Hängelen
Bethlehem
19:30Schüpfen
Wyler
Blumenstein 2
Ittigen
Spiezwiler
Lyss
Jegenstorf
Rüschegg
Ulmiz
Hornbach-Wasen
Hängelen
Belp
19:45Schüpfen
Wyler
Blumenstein 2
Ittigen
Lyss
Jegenstorf
Rüschegg
Ulmiz
Hornbach-Wasen
Hängelen
Belp
20:00Schüpfen
Platzger Lyssach
Blumenstein 2
Ittigen
Lyss
Jegenstorf
Rüschegg
Ulmiz
Hornbach-Wasen
Belp
20:15Schüpfen
Platzger Lyssach
Ittigen
Jegenstorf
Rüschegg
Ulmiz
Hornbach-Wasen
Belp
20:30Schüpfen
Platzger Lyssach
Ittigen
Jegenstorf
Ulmiz
Belp
20:45Schüpfen
Platzger Lyssach
Ulmiz
Belp
21:00Platzger Lyssach
Belp
21:15Platzger Lyssach
21:30
21:45