Vorrunde |
Datum | Zeit | Paarung | Ris | Platzger 1 vorschiessend | | Platzger 2 nachschiessend |
06.05.2023 | 09:00 | ZR 1 | 1 | Dummermuth Ueli, 1953, Thun | | Buri Patric, 1989, Platzger Lyssach |
06.05.2023 | 09:00 | ZR 2 | 2 | Glauser Thomas, 1968, Platzger Lyssach 2 | | Ruchti Stephan, 1969, Utzenstorf |
06.05.2023 | 09:00 | ZR 3 | 3 | Bashota Arsim, 1971, Schüpfen | | Bracher Julian, 1993, Platzger Lyssach |
06.05.2023 | 09:00 | ZR 4 | 4 | Mischler Heinz, 1952, Jegenstorf | | Schneeberger Thomas, 1968, Bethlehem |
06.05.2023 | 09:15 | ZR 5 | 1 | Schwarz Marc, 1984, Schlössli Mattstetten | | Reinhard Sonja, 1982, Ursprung-Bramberg |
06.05.2023 | 09:15 | ZR 6 | 2 | Reber Patrik, 1982, Bolligen | | Schwiete Heinz, 1958, Utzenstorf |
06.05.2023 | 09:15 | ZR 7 | 3 | Gyger Javier, 1993, Blumenstein | | Christen Adrian, 1974, Platzger Lyssach 2 |
06.05.2023 | 09:15 | ZR 8 | 4 | Schwarz Hans Ulrich, 1956, Schlössli Mattstetten | | Salgado Luis, 1993, Blumenstein 2 |
Hauptrunde |
Datum | Zeit | Paarung | Ris | Platzger 1 vorschiessend | | Platzger 2 nachschiessend |
06.05.2023 | 10:00 | YR 1 | 1 | Liechti Beat, 1962, Schächli Platzger | | Reber Ernst, 1960, Schüpfen |
06.05.2023 | 10:00 | YR 2 | 2 | Pulfer Peter, 1959, Rüschegg | | Reist Marco, 1985, Platzger Lyssach 2 |
06.05.2023 | 10:00 | YR 3 | 3 | Wälti Jürg, 1967, Heimberg-Stockhorn | | Tanner Hans Rudolf, 1949, Hängelen |
06.05.2023 | 10:00 | YR 4 | 4 | Sieger Paarung ZR 7 [Gyger : Christen] | | Feller Philipp, 1974, Wyler |
06.05.2023 | 10:15 | YR 5 | 1 | Beutler Thomas, 1964, Jegenstorf | | Schmutz Fritz, 1947, Schlössli Mattstetten |
06.05.2023 | 10:15 | YR 6 | 2 | Brienza Vincenzo, 1975, Schüpfen | | Müller Markus, 1991, Biberist |
06.05.2023 | 10:15 | YR 7 | 3 | Schertenleib Martin, 1958, Thun | | Neuenschwander Markus, 1972, Jegenstorf |
06.05.2023 | 10:15 | YR 8 | 4 | Hostettler Fritz, 1963, Schächli Platzger | | Bodenmann Sandro, 1977, Bethlehem |
06.05.2023 | 10:30 | YR 9 | 1 | Friedrich Marcel, 1960, Bethlehem | | Golob Bruno, 1969, Blumenstein |
06.05.2023 | 10:30 | YR 10 | 2 | Jutzi Daniel, 1972, Hornbach-Wasen | | Minnig Ralf, 1985, Wyler |
06.05.2023 | 10:30 | YR 11 | 3 | Grütter Hans-Rudolf, 1959, Hängelen | | Sieger Paarung ZR 4 [Mischler : Schneeberger] |
06.05.2023 | 10:30 | YR 12 | 4 | Reber Rudolf, 1955, Bolligen | | Sieger Paarung ZR 1 [Dummermuth : Buri] |
06.05.2023 | 10:45 | YR 13 | 1 | Wenger Markus, 1967, Thun | | Bernhard Roger, 1977, Utzenstorf |
06.05.2023 | 10:45 | YR 14 | 2 | Gafner Andreas, 1971, Utzenstorf | | Gerber Beat, 1964, Wyler |
06.05.2023 | 10:45 | YR 15 | 3 | Sieger Paarung ZR 8 [Schwarz : Salgado] | | Henggi Simon, 1989, Jegenstorf |
06.05.2023 | 10:45 | YR 16 | 4 | Oppliger Reinhard, 1956, Biberist | | Glutz Bruno, 1960, Hornbach-Wasen |
06.05.2023 | 11:00 | YR 17 | 1 | Brechbühler Alfred, 1956, Ursprung-Bramberg | | Schär Fritz, 1943, Utzenstorf |
06.05.2023 | 11:00 | YR 18 | 2 | Burri Beat, 1983, Bolligen | | Sieger Paarung ZR 5 [Schwarz : Reinhard] |
06.05.2023 | 11:00 | YR 19 | 3 | Sieger Paarung ZR 2 [Glauser : Ruchti] | | Schwab Sascha, 2003, Belp |
06.05.2023 | 11:00 | YR 20 | 4 | Ruch Reto, 1963, Biberist | | Glauser Stephan, 1962, Hängelen |
06.05.2023 | 11:15 | YR 21 | 1 | Sahli Stefan, 1989, Ursprung-Bramberg | | Bracher Gabriel, 1989, Platzger Lyssach |
06.05.2023 | 11:15 | YR 22 | 2 | Oesch Roland, 1968, Thun | | Meier Dominic, 1978, Biel |
06.05.2023 | 11:15 | YR 23 | 3 | Reist Dominik, 1988, Platzger Lyssach 2 | | Renfer Kurt, 1961, Heimberg-Stockhorn |
06.05.2023 | 11:15 | YR 24 | 4 | Abplanalp Bruno, 1971, Hängelen | | Pfister Stefan, 1965, Biel |
06.05.2023 | 11:30 | YR 25 | 1 | Christen Marcel, 1963, Bethlehem | | Sieger Paarung ZR 3 [Bashota : Bracher] |
06.05.2023 | 11:30 | YR 26 | 2 | Fahrni André, 1983, Belp | | Weber Stephan, 1978, Blumenstein |
06.05.2023 | 11:30 | YR 27 | 3 | Brotzer Kevin, 1997, Biel | | Eggli Rolf, 1958, Ursprung-Bramberg |
06.05.2023 | 11:30 | YR 28 | 4 | Lutstorf Thomas, 1958, Ursprung-Bramberg | | Meier Marcel, 1970, Bolligen |
06.05.2023 | 11:45 | YR 29 | 1 | Sieger Paarung ZR 6 [Reber : Schwiete] | | Fahrni Daniel, 1956, Belp |
06.05.2023 | 11:45 | YR 30 | 2 | Pfister Brigitte, 1969, Biel | | Müller Michael, 1986, Biberist |
06.05.2023 | 11:45 | YR 31 | 3 | Hiltbrunner Rolf, 1956, Jegenstorf | | Gerber Thomas, 1991, Platzger Lyssach |
06.05.2023 | 11:45 | YR 32 | 4 | Stauffer René, 1969, Thun | | Pfister Daryl, 2002, Biel |