Platzger Logo
Wettkampf
Jahr
Ranglisten
Wettkämpfe 2021
Vierplatzmeisterschaft 2021
  Sektion
Kategorie 1
Sektion
Kategorie 2
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie A
Einzelplatzger
Kategorie B
Final Spielplan
Runde 1
Spielplan
Runde 2
Spielplan
Runde 3
Spielplan
Runde 4
 
PDF LogoDiMiDoFrSaSoMoDiMiDoFrSaSoMoDiMiDoFr
18.0519.0520.0521.0522.0523.0524.0525.0526.0527.0528.0529.0530.0531.0501.0602.0603.0604.06
08:00
08:15
08:30Schwarzenburg
08:45Schwarzenburg
09:00Schwarzenburg
09:15Schwarzenburg
09:30Schwarzenburg
09:45Schwarzenburg
10:00Ursprung-Bramberg
10:15Ursprung-Bramberg
10:30Ursprung-Bramberg
10:45Ursprung-Bramberg
11:00Ursprung-Bramberg
11:15
11:30Heimberg-Dornhalde
11:45Heimberg-Dornhalde
12:00Heimberg-Dornhalde
12:15Heimberg-Dornhalde
12:30Heimberg-Dornhalde
12:45Heimberg-Dornhalde
13:00Heimberg-Dornhalde
13:15Heimberg-Dornhalde
13:30Biberist
13:45Biberist
14:00Biberist
14:15Herzogenbuchsee
14:30Herzogenbuchsee
14:45Herzogenbuchsee
15:00Herzogenbuchsee
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Thun
17:15Münsingen
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Thun
17:30Münsingen
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Thun
Bethlehem
17:45Münsingen
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Belp
Thun
Bethlehem
18:00Münsingen
Münsingen 2
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Ittigen
Thun
Hängelen
Bethlehem
18:15Münsingen 2
Burgdorf
Blumenstein
Schächli Platzger
Spiezwiler
Utzenstorf
Schlössli Mattstetten
Ittigen
Thun
Hängelen
Bethlehem
18:30Münsingen 2
Burgdorf
Blumenstein 2
Schächli Platzger
Spiezwiler
Utzenstorf
Jegenstorf
Ittigen
Bolligen
Hängelen
Rüschegg
Bethlehem
18:45Münsingen 2
Burgdorf
Blumenstein 2
Schächli Platzger
Spiezwiler
Utzenstorf
Jegenstorf
Ittigen
Bolligen
Hängelen
Rüschegg
Bethlehem
19:00Schüpfen
Blumenstein 2
Schächli Platzger
Lyss
Utzenstorf
Jegenstorf
Ittigen
Bolligen
Hängelen
Hornbach-Wasen
19:15Thierachern
Schüpfen
Blumenstein 2
Schächli Platzger
Lyss
Jegenstorf
Ittigen
Bolligen
Hängelen
Hornbach-Wasen
19:30Thierachern
Schüpfen
Blumenstein 2
Schächli Platzger
Lyss
Wyler
Jegenstorf
Bolligen
Hornbach-Wasen
19:45Thierachern
Schüpfen
Wyler
Jegenstorf
Bolligen
Hornbach-Wasen
20:00Thierachern
Schüpfen
Wyler
Jegenstorf
Platzger Lyssach
Hornbach-Wasen
20:15Thierachern
Schüpfen
Wyler
Platzger Lyssach
Hornbach-Wasen
20:30Thierachern
Platzger Lyssach
Hornbach-Wasen
20:45Thierachern
Platzger Lyssach
21:00Thierachern
Platzger Lyssach
21:15
21:30
21:45